Cheeky Monkey 2k Pan and Tilt Baby Video Camera
1 × $ 249,99
Cheeky Monkey Kids Hover Soccer Toy
1 × $ 43,99
Cheeky Monkey Bath Stand
1 × $ 99,99 Subtotal: $ 393,97
Cheeky Monkey 2k Pan and Tilt Baby Video Camera
1 × $ 249,99
Cheeky Monkey Kids Hover Soccer Toy
1 × $ 43,99
Cheeky Monkey Bath Stand
1 × $ 99,99 Subtotal: $ 393,97
$ 279,99
The Cheeky Monkey Cozy Lounger With Activity Arch is the perfect companion for your baby’s playtime and tummy time. This soft, portable nest features a removable activity arch, ideal for attaching your little one’s favourite toys. Made with 100% organic cotton, the cover is soft and gentle on your baby’s skin, and it’s washable at 30°C for easy maintenance. Available in Sand, Powder, and Blue, the lounger is both stylish and functional. It is important to always place the lounger on a flat surface and never carry your baby in it. The lounger measures 76 cm x 42 cm x 12 cm (38 cm with arch).